Desert Air Riders Roster Administration - Updating USHPA Exp. Dates Return to List

FirstLastUSHPAOld USHPA Exp.New USHPA Exp.
JaredAnderson866422020-05-312020-05-31
(Jack) DylanArmstrong1034822021-08-312021-08-31
FrankieAspinwall591882011-04-302011-04-30
TinBindi21900-01-011900-01-01
NickBlizzard883182019-12-312019-12-31
NickBraun1003012020-06-302020-06-30
ZacBunzey1007562020-07-312020-07-31
LukeChristian123461900-01-011900-01-01
JenniferCohoon980972021-09-302021-09-30
WesCoughlin978142021-03-312021-03-31
Nicode Wette *815702021-09-302021-09-30
PeterDinsdale883192021-06-302021-06-30
JonathanEvans989852020-04-302020-04-30
BrettGorbett948852021-09-302021-09-30
JeffGray877672021-09-302021-09-30
ShawnHasse *779522021-08-312021-08-31
JacksonHelm996632020-01-312020-01-31
BrockHindman1012122020-10-312020-10-31
JeffHuey220372006-03-312006-03-31
MorganJobert946782021-02-282021-02-28
mathewJochim123451900-01-011900-01-01
PeteKeane *584772009-09-302009-09-30
AlexKollar1022642020-07-312020-07-31
BrooksLarraneta1002712020-04-302020-04-30
GeorgeMcPherson684372020-06-302020-06-30
ChipMiller *837242021-08-312021-08-31
Malgorzata (Bart)Nitychoruk1037102021-09-302021-09-30
DashielPare-Mayer996662019-10-312019-10-31
DerrickPeppers1028992021-01-312021-01-31
MatthewPorter123471900-01-011900-01-01
AlexanderRalston1010342019-08-312019-08-31
EricRassmussen921352021-09-302021-09-30
EddieRuffin1030882021-05-312021-05-31
MariahScott992012020-07-312020-07-31
MaitreyaSriram988322020-06-302020-06-30
NickStretch1009702019-08-312019-08-31
ColinTaggart1008022021-09-302021-09-30
BrianThibeault864402019-08-312019-08-31
JohnVan Duzer662022020-12-312020-12-31
MasonWichmann998312021-06-302021-06-30
NonaWright610512015-10-312015-10-31
SteveWright597502015-10-312015-10-31