Desert Air Riders Roster Administration - Updating USHPA Exp. Dates Return to List

FirstLastUSHPAOld USHPA Exp.New USHPA Exp.
HeatherAmaryllis940522021-04-302022-05-31
JaredAnderson866422020-05-312020-05-31
FrankieAspinwall591882011-04-302011-04-30
GlenBaker893392020-09-302020-09-30
DaveBlizzard885272021-06-302022-06-30
NickBlizzard883182019-12-312019-12-31
BryanBrashear956552021-04-302022-05-31
NathanBraun845572021-05-312022-05-31
NickBraun1003012020-06-302020-06-30
ZacBunzey1007562020-07-312020-07-31
AndrewCalise1006862021-06-302022-06-30
SteveCarpentier933202020-04-302022-06-30
LukeChristian123460000-00-001900-01-01
MattCleverley1029180000-00-002022-02-28
WesCoughlin978142021-03-312021-03-31
KevinDeVore1019422021-05-312022-05-31
PeterDinsdale883192021-06-302021-06-30
John (JD)Domogalla692322021-06-302022-06-30
JonathanEvans989852020-04-302020-04-30
MikeFife *784352021-05-312022-05-31
JasonFlannery1023332020-08-312022-06-30
JenniferGeisen1018612021-05-312022-05-31
AmyHansen985712021-05-312022-05-31
JacksonHelm996632020-01-312020-01-31
BrockHindman1012122020-10-312020-10-31
NateHoffman742562021-05-312022-05-31
JeffHuey220372006-03-312006-03-31
Garland (Dave)Hunter10000-00-002099-12-31
JohnIraggi *847672021-05-312022-05-31
MorganJobert946782021-02-282021-02-28
PeteKeane *584772009-09-302009-09-30
KellyKellar619552021-06-302022-06-30
RyanKern *887512021-05-312022-05-31
ClintKimbell984592020-10-312022-05-31
AlexKollar1022642020-07-312020-07-31
IanLamartine *915442016-10-312022-07-31
BrooksLarraneta1002712020-04-302020-04-30
Dustin Leslie1031692021-06-302022-06-30
GeorgeMcPherson684372020-06-302020-06-30
JoshMurray936162021-05-312022-05-31
Jeffrey (Liam)Olszewski991012020-08-312022-07-31
DashielPare-Mayer996662019-10-312019-10-31
DerrickPeppers1028992021-01-312021-01-31
MatthewPorter123470000-00-001900-01-01
AlexanderRalston1010342019-08-312019-08-31
RickRay744072021-05-312022-05-31
SherriRex1011022020-09-302022-05-31
JeremyRude1020412021-06-302022-06-30
EddieRuffin1030882021-05-312021-05-31
HarrisonRuffin940512021-04-302022-05-31
MariahScott992012020-07-312020-07-31
RickShallman635972020-05-312022-06-30
AaronSpitz950592021-06-302022-06-30
MaitreyaSriram988322020-06-302020-06-30
SkyeStafford978982021-06-302022-06-30
NickStretch1009702019-08-312019-08-31
BrianThibeault864402019-08-312019-08-31
JohnVan Duzer662022020-12-312020-12-31
MikeWhelan855562021-05-312022-05-31
MasonWichmann998312021-06-302021-06-30
NonaWright610512015-10-312015-10-31
SteveWright597502015-10-312015-10-31