Desert Air Riders Roster Administration - Updating USHPA Exp. Dates Return to List

FirstLastUSHPAOld USHPA Exp.New USHPA Exp.
JaredAnderson866422020-05-312020-05-31
FrankieAspinwall591882011-04-302011-04-30
GlenBaker893392020-09-302020-09-30
NickBlizzard883182019-12-312019-12-31
NickBraun1003012020-06-302020-06-30
ZacBunzey1007562020-07-312020-07-31
SteveCarpentier933202020-04-302020-04-30
DericClaypool981812018-08-312018-08-31
JonathanEvans989852020-04-302020-04-30
JasonFlannery1023332020-08-312020-08-31
EvanGarcia983732020-10-312020-10-31
JacksonHelm996632020-01-312020-01-31
BrockHindman1012122020-10-312020-10-31
JeffHuey220372006-03-312006-03-31
MichalJastrzebski998602020-12-312020-12-31
PeteKeane *584772009-09-302009-09-30
ClintKimbell984592020-10-312020-10-31
AlexKollar1022642020-07-312020-07-31
IanLamartine *915442016-10-312016-10-31
BrooksLarraneta1002712020-04-302020-04-30
DirkLarson952852020-03-312020-03-31
GeorgeMcPherson684372020-06-302020-06-30
Jeffrey (Liam)Olszewski991012020-08-312020-08-31
DashielPare-Mayer996662019-10-312019-10-31
AlexanderRalston1010342019-08-312019-08-31
SherriRex1011022020-09-302020-09-30
JordanRobeson1010412020-09-302020-09-30
MariahScott992012020-07-312020-07-31
RickShallman635972020-05-312020-05-31
MaitreyaSriram988322020-06-302020-06-30
NickStretch1009702019-08-312019-08-31
BrianThibeault864402019-08-312019-08-31
JohnVan Duzer662022020-12-312020-12-31
TodWooldridge969172020-09-302020-09-30
NonaWright610512015-10-312015-10-31
SteveWright597502015-10-312015-10-31